WOMEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
Workout & Training
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Men's Videos
1999 NPC Junior USA Men's Prejudging
All Classes

1999 NPC Junior USA Men's Prejudging Featuring all of the competitors, not just the top finalists, performing their mandatory poses and side-by-side comparison for the judges. A great way to see all contest competitors in an informal setting. Prejudging videos are presented entirely in full-body shots. 1 hour 32 minutes

$39.00

Image Gallery

 

ADDITIONAL DETAILS
Competition Name 1999 NPC Junior USA Championships
Date Saturday, April 10, 1999
Location Birmingham, AL
Category Contest Prejudging
Produced By Repetrope Productions, Inc.

VIDEO CLIPS
Preview Trailer


WOMEN IN THIS VIDEO (47)
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Placing
Sean Allan Super-Heavyweight  1
Derrick Ballard Heavyweight  5
Gus Baltazar Super-Heavyweight  3
Josh Benware  
Jimmy Canyon Middleweight  6
Paul Cici Middleweight  3
John Clark Light-Heavyweight  4
Julio Del Rio Middleweight  2
Douglas Donovan Light-Heavyweight  5
Rueben Dwyer Lightweight  2
Chuck Enz Lightweight  6
Jacob Fanz Light-Heavyweight  10
George Ferrentino Heavyweight  6
Wendell Floyd Light-Heavyweight  2
John Gallagher  
Robert Greene Bantamweight  1
Wade Hall Heavyweight  4
Eric Hassenflu Light-Heavyweight  9
Mike Horn Heavyweight  1
Brian Hoydic Middleweight  1
Clay Hyght Light-Heavyweight  7
Doug Jabalee Light-Heavyweight  1
Gene Johnson Bantamweight  3
Joseph Justin Lightweight  7
Cecil Kershaw Super-Heavyweight  2
Truck Mitchell Heavyweight  8
Anthony Moore Middleweight  5
Larry Morten Lightweight  1
Robert Morton  
Sean Mulka Light-Heavyweight  8
Patrick Murphy Lightweight  4
Clyde Norris Light-Heavyweight  3
Dale Pierce Bantamweight  2
Jim Propst Lightweight  3
Thomas Rudowsky IV Heavyweight  3
Vito Sala Middleweight  4
Stephen Scott Bantamweight  5
Jerry Smith Lightweight  9
Kevin Stanley Light-Heavyweight  6
Jeff Sullivan Lightweight  8
Art Suwannarute Lightweight  10
Robert Vessels Super-Heavyweight  4
Tom Vigliatura Heavyweight  2
Ray Weekes Lightweight  5
Michael Wick Bantamweight  4
Trey Williams Heavyweight  7
Billy Yancy Super-Heavyweight  5
CROSSOVER COMPETITORS MAY BE LISTED MORE THAN ONCE