WOMEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
Workout & Training
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Men's Videos

2006 NPC Junior National Championships
Saturday, June 17, 2006 • Chicago, IL



Videos From This Contest

False
2006 NPC Junior National Fitness and Figure Championships Women's Evening Show
False
2006 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Evening Show
False
2006 NPC Junior National Figure Championships Women's Prejudging
False
2006 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding & Fitness Championships Women's Prejudging
False
2006 NPC Junior National Fitness and Figure Championships Women's Pump Room
False
2006 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Pump Room
False
2006 NPC Junior National Bodybuilding Championships Women's Backstage Posing

WOMEN'S OVERALL WINNER
Name Weightclass/Division  
Breean Robinson Fitness (Short) 
Tracy Mason Middleweight 

COMPETITOR LISTING
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
Abbou, Jelena 29 5-5 Figure Class C  8
Almerico, Paola 36 5-5.25 Figure Class C  7
Amend, Tamara 28 5-3.25 Figure Class B  16
Andersen, Catherine 36 5-7 Figure Class D  8
Andonian, Heidi 37 5-3.5 Figure Class B  16
Archibold, Elisha 26 5-5.75 Figure Class C  3
Ariel, Natalie 26 5-7 Figure Class D  16
Baker, Nadine 37 5-3.25 Figure Class B  16
Baranda, Christine 35 5-3 Figure Class B  16
Barlas, Suzanne 31 5-5.25 Figure Class C  16
Barnowich, Barbara 45 5-1 125 Middleweight  6
Beamer, Maurene 26 5-2.75 Figure Class B  16
Bishop, Michelle 28 5-4.5 Figure Class C  16
Blanchard, Margaret 36 5-1.5 Fitness (Short)  2
Bloomfield, Tinamarie 26 5-3 Figure Class B  1
Bonivel, LaDrissa 32 5-6.25 Figure Class D  16
Bouatic, Rose 44 5-5 125 Middleweight  4
Bradford, Rene 41 5-7.5 Figure Class D  16
Brenner, Reagen 28 5-3.5 Figure Class B  16
Brockway, Debra 49 5-3 112 Lightweight  6
Bruno, Felicica 37 5-8 Figure Class D  16
Burk, Audrey 38 5-2 Figure Class A  16
Burtoft, Heather 33 5-1.25 Figure Class A  14
Calland, Natalie 39 5-5.75 Figure Class C  6
Campbell-Jones, Karen 5-0 Figure Class A  16
Carpio, Alissa 26 5-7.25 Figure Class D  15
Cash, Nina 37 5-3.5 Figure Class B  16
Chadwick, Michelle 5-9 Figure Class D  16
Chaloux, Diana 28 5-6.5 Figure Class D  16
Channell, Robin 33 5-1.75 Figure Class A  16
Chapman, Amanda 34 5-8 Figure Class D  16
Chavez, Carmen 25 5-0.75 Figure Class A  6
Clawson, Becky 29 5-3.5 Figure Class B  14
Collins, Stephanie 26 5-5.5 Figure Class C  4
Cooke, Mary 29 5-7.25 Figure Class D  1
Counts, Vicki 31 5-1.75 Figure Class A  15
Cowan, Ava 34 5-4 Figure Class B  8
Cowan, Jennifer 24 5-3.5 Figure Class B  16
Crow, Linda 35 5-0.5 Figure Class A  16
Davis, Maria 39 5-3 107 Lightweight  4
De Armond, Marilee 47 5-7 127 Light-Heavyweight  8
DeJoya, Jennifer 37 5-1.5 Figure Class A  3
DeLaPaz, April 38 5-3.75 Figure Class B  16
Deming, Amy 27 5-5 Figure Class C  16
Deming, Amy 27 5-5 Fitness (Tall)  4
Dennis, Michele 40 5-2 Figure Class A  11
Dettwiller, Melissa 28 5-2 135 Light-Heavyweight  3
Diaz, Rose 34 4-11 114 Lightweight  2
DiTommaso Morgan, Nina 25 5-4.75 Figure Class C  2
Driver, Edith 34 5-2.75 Figure Class B  16
COMPETITORS 1-50 OF 177