MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos
1998 NPC Nationals Men's Backstage Posing Part 1
Bantamweight through Middleweight

1998 NPC Nationals Men's Backstage Posing Part 1 Over 30 of the top competitors in the Bantam through Middleweight classes. Roddy Gaubert, Al Escobar, Kevin English, Eric Otero, Roger Stewart, Richard Longwith are some of the incredible bodybuilders who pose for you in this video. 1 hour 2 minutes

$34.95



ADDITIONAL DETAILS
Competition Name 1998 NPC National Championships
Date Saturday, November 21, 1998
Location Atlanta, GA
Category Contest Backstage Posing
Produced By Repetrope Productions, Inc.

VIDEO CLIPS
Preview Trailer


BODYBUILDERS IN THIS VIDEO (46)
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Placing
Roland Aki Bantamweight  14
Carlen Charleston Lightweight  12
Franky DiCicco Lightweight  2
Kris Dim Middleweight  10
Rueben Dwyer Lightweight  10
Kevin English Middleweight  1
Al Escobar, Jr. Lightweight  5
Derik Farnsworth Lightweight  3
Jonathan Ferreri Lightweight  13
Peter Fong Bantamweight  10
Roddy Gaubert Lightweight  1
Steven Gaver Bantamweight  6
George Gibson Bantamweight  5
Pasquale Grieco Bantamweight  11
Danny Gutierrez Bantamweight  15
Corey Hajek Lightweight  9
Terry Haynes Middleweight  13
Tommy Horne Middleweight  9
Randy Jackson, Sr. Lightweight  6
Warren James Middleweight  3
Joseph Justin Lightweight  15
Joseph Lazzaro Middleweight  8
Richard Longwith Middleweight  11
Marco Margiotta Bantamweight  12
Robert Mason Middleweight  5
Johnny McKnight IV Bantamweight  7
Darren Meade Middleweight  14
Robert Mesa Lightweight  4
Eric Otero Middleweight  2
Ricky Parks Bantamweight  2
Gary Passmore Bantamweight  4
Kenneth Payne Middleweight  15
Joe Perea Bantamweight  13
Michael Ryan Lightweight  8
Jeffrey Scott Middleweight  12
Vladymir Senatus Middleweight  6
Earl Snyder Bantamweight  1
Johnny Stewart Middleweight  4
Roger Stewart Middleweight  7
Terry Taylor Lightweight  14
Noel Thompson Lightweight  7
Clifton Torres Bantamweight  9
Terry Treska Lightweight  11
Marvin Ward Bantamweight  3
Troy Wilson Lightweight  11
Eric Yamashita Bantamweight  8
CROSSOVER COMPETITORS MAY BE LISTED MORE THAN ONCE