MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos
2007 Musclemania Superbody Championships Men's Pump Room Part 1
Junior, Masters, Novice & Professional Divisions

2007 Musclemania Superbody Championships Men's Pump Room Part 1 Today's hottest muscle stars from across the globe come to Miami to compete in the Musclemania Superbody Championships! The Pump Room Part 1 video features bodybuilders in the junior, masters, novice lightweight and heavyweight and professional divisions pumping up, oiling down and practicing posing as they get ready to hit the stage. This video is your backstage pass to the all the muscle pumping intensity from these international bodybuilding stars! 2 hours  22 minutes

$34.95

$39.00

Image Gallery

 



ADDITIONAL DETAILS
Competition Name 2007 Musclemania Superbody Championships
Date Saturday, June 23, 2007
Location Miami, FL
Category Contest Pump Room

VIDEO CLIPS
Preview Trailer


BODYBUILDERS IN THIS VIDEO (39)
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Placing
Moses Ajala 5-6 172 Middleweight  3
Moses Ajala 5-6 172 Single Class Masters 1
Jhonny Alexander 28 5-7 166 Lightweight Novice 2
Anto Antovski 25 6-0 195 Heavyweight Novice 2
Michael Ayres 19 5-7 167 Short Junior 4
Brandon Bass 21 5-10 169 Tall Junior 2
Jeffery Beckham 25 6-1 208 Single Class Professional 1
Jiri Borkovec 21 5'10" 187 Tall Junior 1
Larry Camacho 20 5-6 172 Short Junior 2
Mateus Correia 22 Tall Junior
Chris Darby 22 5-4 151 Short Junior 3
Rico Elbaz 32 5-10 200 Single Class Professional 8
Syed Fazli 36 5'8" 195 Single Class Professional 4
Lazo Freeman 27 5-8 211 Heavyweight Novice 1
Carlo Grayson 45 5'8" 191 Single Class Masters 4
Jared Hazel 18 5-8 141 Short Junior 6
Mark Henggeler 31 5-9 180 Heavyweight Novice 5
Nigel Ifill 38 5.8 185 Single Class Professional 7
Nick Jones 35 5-5 177 Single Class Professional 6
Fehd Karouani 21 6' Tall Junior
Csaba Kolozsvari 32 207 Heavyweight Novice 6
Lahos Konya 34 5-11 190 Single Class Professional 3
Marcel Leferink 35 6-2 195 Heavyweight Novice 7
Mario Licciardello 47 5-8 173 Single Class Masters 8
Robert Marceletti 40 5'8 164 Single Class Masters 5
Rado Pagac 29 6-1 200 Heavyweight Novice 3
Ricardo Plata 36 5-7 186 Single Class Professional 2
Eugene Pollydore 20 5-11 197 Tall Junior 3
Jason Powell 33 192 Single Class Professional 5
Marcus Reinhardt 37 5'9" 210 Single Class Professional 9
Leopold Rodriguez 50 168 Single Class Masters 7
Justin Rozon 18 5-7 143 Short Junior 5
Jorge Tapias 29 5-8 164 Lightweight Novice 4
Henning Tonnesen 45 5-7 164 Light-Heavyweight  7
Henning Tonnesen 45 5-7 164 Single Class Masters 2
Tuan Tran 26 5-8 166 Lightweight Novice 1
Thomas Vatterott Jr. 40 6.1 200 Heavyweight Novice 4
Alvin Viernes 21 5-5 142 Short Junior 1
Nick Wolanski 20 5-8 142 Short Junior 7
CROSSOVER COMPETITORS MAY BE LISTED MORE THAN ONCE