Return to Homepage
MEN'S VIDEO CATEGORIES
Contest Backstage Posing
Contest Evening Show
Contest Prejudging
Contest Pump Room
The Rep Series
The Prime Cuts Series
Workout & Training
Muscleaneous
BROWSE & SEARCH
by Video
by Contest
by Person
JUMP TO
Women's Videos

1999 NPC Masters National Championships
Saturday, July 24, 1999 • Pittsburgh, PA

Videos From This Contest

1999 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Evening Show
1999 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Evening Show
View Product Info
1999 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Prejudging
1999 NPC Masters Nationals Men's Prejudging
View Product Info

MEN'S BODYBUILDING OVERALL WINNER
Name Weightclass/Division  
Hans Hopstaken Heavyweight 
Robert Caltabiano Lightweight Masters 50+

MEN'S COMPETITOR LISTING
Competitor Name Age Height Weight Weightclass/Division Rank  
Glenn Adkins Light-Heavyweight  8
Joe Bastardi Middleweight  7
Rick Bolton Middleweight  5
Glen Borah Middleweight  2
Tim Bowers Light-Heavyweight  14
Steve Brigham Lightweight  2
Dominick Busti Light-Heavyweight  11
James Butler Light-Heavyweight  5
Robert Caltabiano Lightweight Masters 50+ 1
Anthony Campagna Heavyweight  2
Stephen Clendenin Middleweight  3
Scott Cohen Light-Heavyweight  6
Randy Coldiron Light-Heavyweight  12
Jeff Connelly Heavyweight Masters 50+ 9
Jim Davidson Heavyweight Masters 50+ 7
Jappy Dickson  Masters 60+ 4
Chris Dixon Middleweight  6
Stephen Dodge Light-Heavyweight  10
Gary Ehrman Light-Heavyweight  13
Michael Ferguson (2) Heavyweight  6
Ondra Galloway Heavyweight  4
Mickey Glenn Lightweight Masters 50+ 3
James Hampton Light-Heavyweight  2
Hans Hopstaken Heavyweight  1
Rickey Howell Light-Heavyweight  7
Tony Jiorle Heavyweight Masters 50+ 8
Geno Johnson  
Steve Lee Middleweight  4
Don Len  Masters 60+ 3
James 'Max' Lill Heavyweight Masters 50+ 3
Bob McMahon Heavyweight Masters 50+ 1
Kenneth Moore Heavyweight Masters 50+ 6
James Morgenstern Light-Heavyweight  15
John Murray  Masters 60+ 1
Alton Ned, Jr. Light-Heavyweight  4
Max Pope  Masters 60+ 2
Bradley Potts Light-Heavyweight  3
Joseph Sasso Heavyweight Masters 50+ 2
David Seager Lightweight  1
David Seager Lightweight Masters 50+ 2
Daniel Smith Light-Heavyweight  9
Walter Smith Light-Heavyweight  1
Carl Spera Heavyweight  3
Bruce Thompson Super-Heavyweight  1
Jack Wadsworth Super-Heavyweight  2
Steve White Heavyweight Masters 50+ 4
James Williams  
Nate Williams Heavyweight  5
Reggie Williams Middleweight  1
Ed Wolowiec Super-Heavyweight  3
COMPETITORS 1-50 OF 50